Team

Alle Böögge Brätscher auf einen Blick.
Adrian Meier
Adrian Meier

Pauke

Alessandro Fiume
Alessandro Fiume

Schlagzeug

André Merz
André Merz

Sousaphon

André Schacher
André Schacher

Schlagzeug

Beat Gilomen
Beat Gilomen

Sousaphon

Benjamin Schindelholz
Benjamin Schindelholz

Sousaphon

Christoph Reber
Christoph Reber

Trompete

Claudia Dubach
Claudia Dubach

Posaune

Claudio Maggio
Claudio Maggio

Sousaphon

Corinne Steinmann
Corinne Steinmann

Posaune

Damaris Ryser
Damaris Ryser

Trompete

Daniel Portmann
Daniel Portmann

Posaune

Denise Lanz
Denise Lanz

Trompete

Dennis Riedel
Dennis Riedel

Posaune

Fabienne Allemann
Fabienne Allemann

Posaune

Fabienne Gribi
Fabienne Gribi

Euphonium

Fabio Gilomen
Fabio Gilomen

Posaune

Florian Hügi
Florian Hügi

Trompete

Hans Allemann
Hans Allemann

Sousaphon

Holger Steidel
Holger Steidel

Sousaphon

Irene Bachmann
Irene Bachmann

Euphonium

Jasmin Rütti
Jasmin Rütti

Posaune

Jessica Schindelholz
Jessica Schindelholz

Trompete

Lars Allemann
Lars Allemann

Schlagzeug

Linda Siegenthaler
Linda Siegenthaler

Posaune

Luca Gunzinger
Luca Gunzinger

Trompete

Luca Meister
Luca Meister

Pauke

Luca Oesch
Luca Oesch

Schlagzeug

Marc Kohler
Marc Kohler

Trompete

Marc-Jan Steiner
Marc-Jan Steiner

Schlagzeug

Marcel Glaus
Marcel Glaus

Schlagzeug

Marco Gutherz
Marco Gutherz

Pauke

Marco Regolo
Marco Regolo

Euphonium

Marco Schaub
Marco Schaub

Trompete

Markus Berwert
Markus Berwert

Sousaphon

Martin Bloch
Martin Bloch

Trompete

Melanie Hurni
Melanie Hurni

Trompete

Michael Fink
Michael Fink

Sousaphon

Mirco Gribi
Mirco Gribi

Trompete / Tambi

Naschma Hügi
Naschma Hügi

Trompete

Nicole Lanz
Nicole Lanz

Posaune

Nicole Wüthrich
Nicole Wüthrich

Euphonium

Noah Hurni
Noah Hurni

Pauke

Dino Schwyter
Dino Schwyter

Schlagzeug

Patrick Flury
Patrick Flury

Schlagzeug

Philipp Enz
Philipp Enz

Euphonium

Philipp Niederhauser
Philipp Niederhauser

Posaune

Ramon Schindelholz
Ramon Schindelholz

Trompete

Rebekka Dietrich
Rebekka Dietrich

Posaune

Roger Thalmann
Roger Thalmann

Trompete

Rolf Schneeberger
Rolf Schneeberger

Pauke

Romina Rudig
Romina Rudig

Trompete

Samira Rütti
Samira Rütti

Euphonium

Sara Graber
Sara Graber

Trompete

Sascha Ferriroli
Sascha Ferriroli

Pauke

Joel Altermatt
Joel Altermatt

Fahnenträger

Severine Gunzinger
Severine Gunzinger

Posaune

Stefan Gunzinger
Stefan Gunzinger

Posaune

Susanne Pfister
Susanne Pfister

Sousaphon